Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Speed Service Srl
Baloteşti, România
Speed Service Srl, Baloteşti, România · Înregistrează-te: J2006000300230 · Forma companiei: Srl · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
1.570.189 RON
Financials
| Indicator | 31.12.2011 | 31.12.2012 | 31.12.2013 | 31.12.2014 | 31.12.2015 | 31.12.2016 | 31.12.2017 | 31.12.2018 | 31.12.2019 | 31.12.2020 | 31.12.2021 | 31.12.2022 | 31.12.2023 | 31.12.2024 | 31.12.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilanzsumme | 414.429 RON | 352.156 RON | 377.313 RON | 475.157 RON | 514.457 RON | 481.693 RON | 373.884 RON | 402.568 RON | 507.245 RON | 653.414 RON | 1.028.271 RON | 1.273.983 RON | 1.278.813 RON | 1.504.286 RON | 1.599.349 RON |
| Gewinn | −39.262 RON | 50.234 RON | −31.264 RON | −45.275 RON | −7,00 RON | 16.225,00 RON | −28.243 RON | 108.067 RON | 324.721 RON | 369.734 RON | 323.880 RON | 295.765 RON | 352.282 RON | 360.790 RON | 194.731 RON |
| Umsatz | 298.086 RON | 153.623 RON | 279.959 RON | 340.054 RON | 282.873 RON | 374.091 RON | 382.058 RON | 513.881 RON | 718.555 RON | 839.440 RON | 928.086 RON | 1.024.816 RON | 1.201.692 RON | 1.364.991 RON | 1.570.189 RON |
| Umsatzrendite | −13,2 % | 32,7 % | −11,2 % | −13,3 % | −0 % | 4,3 % | −7,4 % | 21 % | 45,2 % | 44 % | 34,9 % | 28,9 % | 29,3 % | 26,4 % | 12,4 % |
| Eigenkapital | 367.663 RON | 317.429 RON | 299.593 RON | 344.869 RON | 367.811 RON | 34.036 RON | 5.793,00 RON | 113.860 RON | 438.581 RON | 597.787 RON | 921.667 RON | 796.379 RON | 1.148.661 RON | 1.389.760 RON | 1.474.339 RON |
| EK-Quote | 88,7 % | 90,1 % | 79,4 % | 72,6 % | 71,5 % | 7,1 % | 1,5 % | 28,3 % | 86,5 % | 91,5 % | 89,6 % | 62,5 % | 89,8 % | 92,4 % | 92,2 % |
| EK-Rendite | −10,7 % | 15,8 % | −10,4 % | −13,1 % | −0 % | 47,7 % | −487,5 % | 94,9 % | 74 % | 61,9 % | 35,1 % | 37,1 % | 30,7 % | 26 % | 13,2 % |
| Kassenbestand | 67.046 RON | 34.744 RON | 105.015 RON | 132.945 RON | 188.571 RON | 213.435 RON | 131.571 RON | 159.657 RON | 155.201 RON | 264.523 RON | 620.305 RON | 659.112 RON | 735.035 RON | 1.005.835 RON | 1.102.687 RON |
| Forderungen | 134.573 RON | 106.788 RON | 128.167 RON | 201.541 RON | 207.777 RON | 125.395 RON | 120.416 RON | 130.538 RON | 205.103 RON | 151.018 RON | 203.555 RON | 283.115 RON | 307.871 RON | 282.726 RON | 281.511 RON |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 46.766 RON | 34.727 RON | 77.720 RON | 130.288 RON | 146.646 RON | 447.657 RON | 368.091 RON | 288.708 RON | 68.664 RON | 55.627 RON | 106.604 RON | 477.604 RON | 130.152 RON | 114.526 RON | 125.010 RON |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −48,5 % | −3,1 % | 4,5 % | −1,3 % | 24,9 % | 8,1 % | 10,9 % | 26,2 % | 22,4 % | 24,8 % | 18,8 % | 13,7 % | 12,9 % | 14 % |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 200,5 % | 85 % | 44,2 % | 28,6 % | 2,1 % | −0,6 % | −11,9 % |
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.000,00 RON |
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-12-31 | 2017-12-31 | 2018-12-31 | 2019-12-31 | 2020-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2025-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anlagevermögen | 137.416 | 120.426 | 110.632 | 146.804 | 237.873 | 189.268 | 331.720 | 235.488 | 212.786 | 194.473 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 344.277 | 253.458 | 291.936 | 360.441 | 415.541 | 839.003 | 942.263 | 1.043.325 | 1.291.500 | 1.404.876 |
| Bestandsaufnahmen | 5.447 | 1.471 | 1.741 | 137 | — | 15.143 | 36 | 419 | 2.939 | 20.678 |
| Forderungen | 125.395 | 120.416 | 130.538 | 205.103 | 151.018 | 203.555 | 283.115 | 307.871 | 282.726 | 281.511 |
| Zahlungsmittel und andere monetäre Vermögenswerte | 213.435 | 131.571 | 159.657 | 155.201 | 264.523 | 620.305 | 659.112 | 735.035 | 1.005.835 | 1.102.687 |
| Vorauszahlungen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Passiva | 447.657 | 368.091 | 288.708 | 68.664 | 55.627 | 106.604 | 477.604 | 130.152 | 114.526 | 125.010 |
| Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | 34.036 | 5.793 | 113.860 | 438.581 | 597.787 | 921.667 | 796.379 | 1.148.661 | 1.389.760 | 1.474.339 |
| Primäres Kapital | 4.000 | 4.000 | 4.000 | 4.000 | 4.000 | 4.000 | 4.000 | 4.000 | 4.000 | 4.000 |
| Staatliches Eigenkapital plus Vermögen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
History
GF Ion-Sandu Donţu
31.08.2026 Geschäftsführer Ion-Sandu Donţu
Eintragung
17.02.2006 Eintragung
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Speed Service Srl? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same street (4)
1 Decembrie 1918, Baloteşti
- Fly Turbo Srl
1 Decembrie 1918 17, 77015 Baloteşti · J23/6588/2021
- Green UP Food Srl
1 Decembrie 1918 20, 77015 Baloteşti · J23/3162/2022
- Luxuria Wings Srl
1 Decembrie 1918 24A-26, 77015 Baloteşti · J23/6058/2021
- Strategiq Softworks Srl
1 Decembrie 1918 24A-26, Baloteşti · J2025050244008
892 companies are registered in Baloteşti in total.
FAQ — Speed Service Srl
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Speed Service Srl?
- Speed Service Srl is registered under the number J2006000300230 in the official register (România).
- Where is Speed Service Srl registered?
- Speed Service Srl are adresa înregistrată în Baloteşti, România.
- Extrasul de registru al Speed Service Srl este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Speed Service Srl — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Speed Service Srl |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Baloteşti |
| registration_authority_entity_id | J2006000300230 |
| legal_jurisdiction | RO |
| legal_first_address_line | 1 Decembrie 1918 28 |
| headquarters_city | Baloteşti |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Srl |
| registry_id | 5766082297856000 |
| source | registry |